Aucilla Christian Honor Roll 4th Six Weeks

K4 (Bass)
All E
Annabelle Acutt, Cadie Agner, Beau Beshears, Henry Cooksey, Case Curry, Bubba Davis, Matthew Hughes, Kade McLeod, Kendall Perdue, Bo Rutledge, Lilly Sears, Brigham Sparkman, Jacob Vickers, Addison Walker, Maggie Walker, J.R. Watson

K-5 (Stephens)
All E
Caine Demott, Benjamin Faglie, Leighton Faglie, MadiLynn Hughes, J.T. Kinard, Jaret Kinsey, Georgia Lindsey, Morgan McNeill, Skyler Pearson, Heaven-Leigh Purvis, Natalie Register, Emma Rogers, London Smith
All E/S+
Tanner Baggett, Brandon Key

First Grade (Roberts)
All A
Hayden Ashworth, Nash Beshears, Natalie Clark, Dalton Demott, Kristina Everly, Joshua Forehand, Emma Green, Logan Riedle, Raegan Walker
All A and B
Ethan Bass, Suzanne Beshears, Bryson Clore, Lauren Davis, Jacob Flynt, Kyle Hamrick, Feren Rosas, Caleb Walker, Jason Wheeler

Second Grade (Love)
All A
Tyson Clark, Harper Davis, Bradynn Johnson, Walker Sparkman, Emma Vickers
All A and B
Ivy Armstrong, Riley Beggs, Adam Day, Wyman Demott, Lauchlin Faglie, Madison Roland, Aisley Smith, Emilee Walker

Third Grade (Aman)
All A
Brewster Bass, Daisy Kinard, Haylie McLeod, Caroline Taylor, Kaitlyn Tharpe, Ali Townsend
All A and B
Ryan Adams, Joleane Alexandrou, Joseph Boland, Destiny Clore, Aiden Day, Axel Day, Anna Drawdy, Sammi Drawdy, Jace Grant, Daniel Harrington, Samuel Kennedy, Kenzie Key, Macy Reagan, Riley Rutledge, Lillie Schwier, Emma Tharpe, Paxton Williams

Fourth Grade (Whiddon)
All A
Turner Beshears, Kasey Chmura, Jenna Lindsey, Megan Vann, Ben Whiddon, Tag Williams
All A and B
Jacob Green, Addison Shiver, Hunter Watson

Fifth Grade (Falk)
All A
Keira Evans
All A and B
Brady Browning, Selina Drawdy, James Hightower, Alissa Roland, Jarrett Roland, Taylor Roland, Riley Rowe, MaryRose Schwier, Olivia Walton

Fifth Grade (Hughey)
All A
Joey Davis All
A and B
Lindsey Davis, Dean Forehand

Sixth Grade
All A
Andy Jiang, Dennis Jiang, Bailey McLeod, Abby Reams
All A and B
Dawson Bishop, Kinsey Clark, Ansley English, Brandon Hannon, Marley Restrepo

Seventh Grade
All A
Emily Brock, Megan Schofill
All A and B
Brandon Bates, Grace Beshears, Ryan Jackson, Ayush Patel, Chloe Reams, Dilyn Stowers, Taylor Walker

Eighth Grade
All A
Timothy Finlayson, Camryn Grant, Ria Wheeler
All A and B
Skylar Dickey, Jacob Dukes, Jessica Giddens, Elizabeth Hightower, Evan Hocking, Katie James, Haley Jones, Kurt Lane, Ryals Lee, Abigail Morgan, Joe Walton

Ninth Grade
All A
Nick Arceneaux, Traynor Barker, Joshua Greene, Chaz Hamilton, Joe Hannon, Kelly Horne, Brittany Hughes, Jenny Jackson, Kirsten Reagan, Ramsey Sullivan, Kate Whiddon
All A and B
Dena Bishop, Daulton Browning, Cali Burkett, Daisy Dee, Faith Demott, Darren Ellis, Stephanie English, Sarah Hall, Heather James, Hannah Lewis, Gatlin Nennstiel, Sarah Riley, Natalie Vasquez, Austin Wilford

Tenth Grade
All A
Dorian Alberti, Corey Brandies, Taylor Copeland, Abigail Hettinger, Savannah Jenkins, Zackery Peterson, T. J. Swords, Sarah Tharpe, Emma Witmer
All A and B
Christopher Fitch, Dalton Gramling, Sam Hogg, Kyle Rogers, Courtney Watts, Gaige Winchester

Eleventh Grade
All A
Morgan Cline, Ricky Finlayson, Sarah James, Monique Restrepo, Steven Trest
All A and B
Austin Bishop, Shawn Blue, Timothy Burrus, Ty Chancy, Maddie Everett, Julie High, Zach Holley, Winston Lee, Carson Nennstiel, Cole Schwab, Hunter Searcy, Savannah Tyler, Tyler Zimmerly

Twelfth Grade
All A
Victoria Brock, Cole Davis, Lauren Demott, Brandon Holm, Hunter Horne, Aimee Love, Sara Peeler, Whitney Stevens
All A and B
Devan Courtney, Marissa Duber, Jacob Dunbar, Brooke Joiner, Braden Mattingly, Christiana Reams, Mallory Register

Share Button

Written by admin