You are here

Aucilla Christian Academy honor roll 4th nine weeks

K4 (Bass)
All E
Emma Agner, Sophie Ashworth, Warren Barker, Dalton Brock, Annmarie Bowers, Bubba Davis, Blake Dunbar, Mae McNeill, Macy Morgan, Chloe Pitts, Reese Sparkman, Collin Strickland

K-5 (Stephens)
All E
Cadie Agner, Henry Cooksey, Matthew Hughes, Kamrynn Johnson, Kade McLeod, Raygan Meadors, Kendall Perdue, Bo Rutledge, Lilly Sears, Brigs Sparkman, Jacob Vickers, Blair Walker, Maggie Walker, J.R. Watson

All E/S+
Annabelle Acutt, Lexie Eades, Addison Walker First Grade (Roberts)

All A
Lauren Davis, Leighton Faglie, Morgan McNeill, Bryson Mills, Skyler Pearson, London Smith, Caleb Walker

All A and B
Aaden Andrews, Caine Demott, Brandon Key, Benjamin Faglie, Jaret Kinsey, Georgia Lindsey, Jasmine Meadors, Jamarqus Nightingale, Natalie Register, Emma Rogers, Elizabeth Walker

Second Grade (Love)
All A
Joshua Forehand, Emma Green, Mason Paul, Raegan Walker

All A and B
Joshua Agner, Hayden Ashworth, Danica Baggett, Ethan Bass, Suzanne Beshears, Natalie Clark, Bryson Clore, Dalton Demott, Kristina Everly, Jacob Flynt, Kyle Hamrick, Charles Hughs, Jason Wheeler

Third Grade (Aman)
All A
Harper Davis, Wyman Demott, Bradynn Johnson

All A and B
Riley Beggs, Tyson Clark, Adam Day, Lauchlin Faglie, Isabella Pena, Madison Roland, Wade Sego, Aisley Smith, Walker Sparkman, Emma Vickers, Emilee Walker, Landon Rash

Fourth Grade (Falk)
All A
Mallory Paul, Haylie McLeod, Kaitlin Tharpe

All A and B
Ryan Adams, Brewster Bass, Axel Day, Anna Drawdy, Sammi Drawdy, Jace Grant, Samuel Kennedy, Lena Kimmell, Caroline Taylor, Emma Tharpe, Ali Townsend, Paxton Williams

Fifth Grade (Hughey)
All A
Turner Beshears, Kasey Chmura, Jenna Lindsey, Tag Williams All A and B Jacob Green, Jeremiah Kimmell, Logan Lamb, Fletcher Schwab, Megan Vann

Sixth Grade
All A
Joey Davis, Maddie Drawdy, Selina Drawdy, Keira Evans, Kolton Grambling, Olivia Walton

All A and B
Lindsey Davis, Dean Forehand, Jared Grant, Alissa Roland, Taylor Roland, Riley Rowe, MaryRose Schwier, Wyatt Stafford

Seventh Grade
All A
Marley Restrepo, Bailey McLeod, Dennis Jiang, Andy Jiang, Brandon Hannon
All A and B
Austin Wheeler, Frank Roberts, Abby Reams, Julianna Lindsey, Jason Hamilton, Carl Hall, Nathan Green, Ansley English, Nathan Dukes, Jamieson Dalzell, Dawson Bishop

Eighth Grade
All A
Grace Beshears, Emily Brock, Megan Schofill

All A and B
Brandon Bates, Evan Courtney, Emily Forehand, Ian Hutsell, Kaitlin Lane, Asyria Shuler, Levi Stafford, Taylor Walker

Ninth Grade
All A
Summer Dee, Timothy Finlayson, Camryn Grant, Elizabeth Hightower, Evan Hocking, Katie James, Carly Joiner, Haley Jones, Ryals Lee, Abigail Morgan, Emily Mueller, Austin Narezo, Samantha Peeler, Kaylie Rogers, Brandon Slaughter, Joe Walton, Ria Wheeler

All A and B
Logan Boyer, Stewart Dalzell, Skylar Dickey, Jacob Dukes, Jake Freeland, Jessica Giddens, Eric Mueller, Dalayna Nolan, Jake Pridgeon, Philip Williams Tenth Grade

All A
Nick Arceneaux, Traynor Barker, Faith Demott, Joshua Greene, Sarah Hall, Chaz Hamilton, Kelly Horne, Heather James, Hannah Lewis, Kirsten Reagan, Ramsey Sullivan, Natalie Vasquez, Kate Whiddon

All A and B
Dena Bishop, Cali Burkett, Daisy Dee, D.J. Ellis, Stephanie English, Nathan Guenthner, Joe Hannon, Brittany Hughes, Jenny Jackson, Summerlyn Marsh, Gatlin Nennstiel, Sarah Riley

Eleventh Grade
All A
Corey Brandies, Taylor Copeland, Dalton Gramling, Abigail Hettinger, Zackery Peterson, Kyle Rogers, Trevor Schwab, Brittany Taylor, Sarah Tharpe, Emma Witmer

All A and B
Dorian Alberti, Savannah Jenkins, Taylor McKnight, Courtney Watts, Gaige Winchester Twelfth Grade

All A
Shawn Blue, Morgan Cline, Ricky Finlayson, Eric Hutsell, Sarah James, Winston Lee, Zach Lunn, Kinzi Mattingly, Monique Restrepo

All A and B
Zack Arceneaux, Cole Barclay, Austin Bishop, Timmy Burrus, Maddie Everett, Zach Holley, Kayla Knecht, Carson Nennstiel, Nick Roberts, Stormie Roberts, Cole Schwab, Steven Trest, Caroline Yaun, Tyler Zimmerly

Share this:

Related posts

error: right click disabled!!